Wedstrijden quicklinks
Mededelingen
Agenda
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Junioren 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Stix MA1 5 15 5 0 0 12 1 0
2 Daring MA2 5 12 4 0 1 13 6 0
3 Roden MA2 5 7 2 1 2 9 10 0
4 Emmen MA2 3 6 2 0 1 11 4 0
5 Westerkwartier MA2 5 6 1 3 1 6 5 0
6 Graspiepers MA2 4 4 1 1 2 8 7 0
7 Groningen MA5 5 3 0 3 2 4 9 0
8 Sneek MA2 4 2 1 2 1 5 5 3
9 Hoogeveen MA2 5 2 0 2 3 1 12 0
10 GHBS MA4 3 0 0 0 3 2 12 0
  3e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Graspiepers MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Leeuwarden MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Quick Stick MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sneek MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Steenwijk MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stix MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 GHBS MC7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Harlingen MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HVA MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leeuwarden MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sneek MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stix MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  ME8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 Zaalhockey 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Graspiepers MA2 9 22 7 1 1 35 18 0
2 Stix MA1 10 17 5 2 3 27 24 0
3 Westerkwartier MA2 9 13 4 1 4 23 27 0
4 Quick Stick MA3 10 12 3 3 4 32 28 0
5 Groningen MA5 10 10 2 4 4 19 28 0
6 Leeuwarden MA4 10 7 2 1 7 24 35 0
  3e klasse 
  Mix B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 GHBS MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Harlingen MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leeuwarden MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lemmer MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sneek MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stix MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Mix B1 Zaalhockey 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Sneek MB2 10 27 9 0 1 59 18 0
2 Graspiepers MB2 9 18 6 0 3 33 26 0
3 Stix MixB1 9 12 4 0 5 27 34 0
4 Quick Stick MB4 10 12 4 0 6 26 40 0
5 Meppel MB3 10 9 3 0 7 18 27 0
6 Leeuwarden MB5 10 9 3 0 7 21 39 0
  3e klasse 
  Mix D11-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HVA MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HVA MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Quick Stick MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Roden MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sneek MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stix MIX D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Mix D11-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Daring MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eelde MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GHBS MD9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hondsrug MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Leeuwarden MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stix MIX D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Mix E61 
    1e klasse