Mededelingen
Agenda
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Junioren 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Stix MA1 6 18 6 0 0 18 1 0
2 Daring MA2 6 15 5 0 1 16 6 0
3 Emmen MA2 5 12 4 0 1 20 4 0
4 Roden MA2 6 8 2 2 2 11 12 0
5 Westerkwartier MA2 6 6 1 3 2 6 11 0
6 Graspiepers MA2 5 5 1 2 2 10 9 0
7 GHBS MA4 4 3 1 0 3 3 12 0
8 Groningen MA5 6 3 0 3 3 4 10 0
9 Sneek MA2 6 2 1 2 3 5 13 3
10 Hoogeveen MA2 6 2 0 2 4 1 16 0
  3e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Sneek MC3 1 3 1 0 0 11 0 0
2 Leeuwarden MC4 1 3 1 0 0 9 2 0
3 Quick Stick MC3 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Stix MC1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
5 Graspiepers MC2 1 0 0 0 1 2 9 0
6 Steenwijk MC2 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 0
  3e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leeuwarden MC3 1 3 1 0 0 6 0 0
2 Harlingen MC1 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
3 Stix MC2 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
4 Sneek MC4 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
5 HVA MC3 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
6 GHBS MC7 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 0
  2e klasse 
  ME8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 Zaalhockey 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Graspiepers MA2 9 22 7 1 1 35 18 0
2 Stix MA1 10 17 5 2 3 27 24 0
3 Westerkwartier MA2 9 13 4 1 4 23 27 0
4 Quick Stick MA3 10 12 3 3 4 32 28 0
5 Groningen MA5 10 10 2 4 4 19 28 0
6 Leeuwarden MA4 10 7 2 1 7 24 35 0
  3e klasse 
  Mix B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Sneek MB2 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 0
2 Lemmer MB1 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
3 Harlingen MB2 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
4 Stix MB1 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
5 Leeuwarden MB4 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
6 GHBS MB4 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0
  3e klasse 
  Mix B1 Zaalhockey 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Sneek MB2 10 27 9 0 1 59 18 0
2 Graspiepers MB2 9 18 6 0 3 33 26 0
3 Stix MixB1 9 12 4 0 5 27 34 0
4 Quick Stick MB4 10 12 4 0 6 26 40 0
5 Meppel MB3 10 9 3 0 7 18 27 0
6 Leeuwarden MB5 10 9 3 0 7 21 39 0
  3e klasse 
  Mix D11-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Roden MD1 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
2 Stix MIX D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
3 HVA MD1 1 3 1 0 0 4 3 0
4 Quick Stick MD1 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0
5 HVA MD3 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
6 Sneek MD2 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
  1e klasse 
  Mix D11-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leeuwarden MD5 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
2 Stix MIX D2 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
3 Eelde MD4 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
4 GHBS MD9 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
5 Hondsrug MD2 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
6 Daring MD2 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
  4e klasse 
  Mix E61 
    1e klasse 
Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoren
Statistieken
zaterdag 11 juli 2020
Aantal leden (info) 127
Nu online
Leden met @ 100,0%
SMS Bereik (teams) 69,3%
Links
Recente verslagen
Nog geen verslagen.
Buienradar
Hockey.nl