Mededelingen
Agenda
Vandaag jarig
Willemina Hazelhoff
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Overig 
  F1Mix 
    Niveau 1   
  trimhockey 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Harlingen T1mix 7 11 2 5 0 10 3 0
2 Steenwijk T1mix 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
3 Graspiepers T1mix 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
4 Stix T1mix 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
5 Leeuwarden T1mix 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Sneek T1mix 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 Meeuwen T1mix 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 0
8 Dokkum T1MIX 3 0 0 0 3 1 9 0
  1e klasse 
Junioren 
  E6 Mix 
    Niveau 1    
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leeuwarden MA5 14 37 12 1 1 93 17 0
2 Sneek MA2 13 28 9 1 3 61 33 0
3 Stix MA1 13 27 9 0 4 69 20 0
4 Lemmer MA2 14 21 7 0 7 60 40 0
5 GHBS MA5 14 4 1 1 12 20 97 0
6 Dokkum MA1MIX 14 4 1 1 12 13 109 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leeuwarden MB3 10 27 9 0 1 56 16 0
2 Stix MB1 10 24 8 0 2 47 30 0
3 Hoogeveen MB1 10 22 7 1 2 38 18 0
4 Eelde MB2 10 17 5 2 3 32 16 0
5 GHBS MB6 10 15 5 0 5 30 20 0
6 Groningen MB4 10 7 2 1 7 22 27 0
7 Dash MB2 10 5 1 2 7 14 21 0
8 Harlingen MB2 10 0 0 0 10 4 95 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Quick Stick MB2 8 20 6 2 0 36 6 0
2 Sneek MB3 8 13 4 1 3 19 8 0
3 Leeuwarden MB5 8 10 3 1 4 18 17 0
4 Sneek MB2 7 8 3 2 2 15 10 3
5 GHBS MB5 7 0 0 0 7 5 52 0
  3e klasse 
  Mix C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerkwartier MC2 10 25 8 1 1 43 18 0
2 Hoogeveen MC1 10 21 7 0 3 43 17 0
3 Stix MC1mix 10 17 5 2 3 32 21 0
4 Leeuwarden MC2 10 15 4 3 3 34 18 0
5 Graspiepers MC3 10 8 2 2 6 31 34 0
6 Eelde MC3 10 0 0 0 10 6 81 0
  3e klasse 
  Mix D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leeuwarden MD2 10 24 8 0 2 42 20 0
2 Stix MD1mix 10 22 7 1 2 32 18 0
3 Sneek MD4 10 15 5 0 5 18 26 0
4 Groningen MD5 10 12 4 0 6 19 18 0
5 GHBS MD8 10 10 3 1 6 21 26 0
6 Graspiepers MD2 10 6 2 0 8 17 41 0
  3e klasse 
Senioren 
  Jong Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Roden DJ1 10 28 9 1 0 41 9 0
2 Leeuwarden DJ1 10 18 5 3 2 13 10 0
3 Sneek DJ1 10 16 5 1 4 25 17 0
4 Emmen DJ1 10 12 3 3 4 18 22 0
5 Stix DJ1 10 6 1 3 6 8 23 0
6 Harlingen DJ1 10 4 1 1 8 6 30 0
  2e klasse